AXM761 Comptble Tranceiver

By Amer Networks

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

NetGear AXM761 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP transceiver. LC connector, Digital Optical Monitoring DOM, MMF (multi-mode fiber) at 850nm 300m. 100% complient and functional and comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.

Specifications+

Brand
Amer Networks
Product Identifiers
Model #
AXM761-AMR
SKU
78L4KQFMUPC2
UPC
65017761009

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details