Add-On SFP-10G-LRM-AL-AO 1310nm 220m LC DOM MMF Alcatel-Lucent Nokia Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP Plus Transceiver

Walmart Global Product - See details in description

By ADD-ON

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$ 508.48 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

This alcatel-lucent nokia compatible SFP Plus transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters.

Specifications. Compatible OEM: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia. Connector: LC. DOM: DOM. Form Type: SFP Plus. Media: MMF. Reach: 220m. Speed: 10GBase. Speed Description: 10-Gigabit. Transceiver Type: LRM. Wavelength: 1310nm. Weight: 0.4 lbs- SKU: SYBA37031
The advertised price above includes an Import Service Fee to cover on your behalf all costs relating to customs clearance of your item, including brokerage and applicable duties and taxes. By ordering this Walmart Global Product item, you authorize Walmart to designate a carrier to clear your purchase through customs on your behalf and make all necessary customs declarations in your name. Please see the complete terms and conditions of your order in our Terms of Sale.

Specifications+

Colour
Multicolor
Brand
ADD-ON
Product Identifiers
Model #
SFP-10G-LRM-AL-AO
SKU
4WQULN1M8RKI
UPC
82145581545
domainType
ECOMMERCE
hideSlap
true

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details