AddOn 7m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

By ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

AddOn 7m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 7m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Specifications+

Brand
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
6DBGLD6G7AKL
UPC
82145504487

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details