Addon 4-pack Of Hp C8r25a Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sw Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, L

By AddOn

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$ 1,060.07 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

4 Pack Of: Hp C8r25a Compatible 10gb Short Wave Iscsi Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc). An Hp Sfp+ Transceiver That Operates At 850nm Over Multi-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 300m Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Hp Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver Has Been Programmed, Uniquely Serialized, And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure It Is 100% Compliant And Functional. Our Sfp+ Transceiver Will Initialize And Perform Identically To Hp''s Transceiver And Is Built To Meet Or Exceed Hp''s Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. The Actual Part Shipped May Have A Different Part Number, But Will Be Functionally Identical And 100% Compatible. Trade Agreements Act (taa) Versions Of This Part Are Available.
Addon 4-pack Of Hp C8r25a Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sw Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work

Specifications+

Brand
AddOn
Product Identifiers
Model #
C8R25A-AO
SKU
4HZQZCTRD4ER
UPC
82145515969

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details