Addon Alcatel-lucent 1ab187280029 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm

Quantity:

Description

alcatel-lucent 1ab187280029 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 15km, Lc, Rugged). A 100% Alcatel-lucent Compatible Sfp Transceiver That Operates At 1310nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 15km Connected Via A Lc Connector. This Alcatel-lucent Sfp Transceiver Is 100% Compliant With Its Designed Networking Application, And Is Factory Programed With Alcatel-lucent Specific Configuration Data Required For Seamless Networking Integration. This Sfp Transceiver Will Initialize And Perform Identically To Alcatel-lucent's Transceiver And Is Built To Meet Or Exceed Alcatel-lucent's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. The Actual Part Shipped May Have A Different Part Number, But Will Be Functionally Identical And 100% Compatible. Trade Agreements Act (taa) Versions Of This Part Are Available.
• Addon Alcatel-lucent 1ab187280029 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 15km, Lc, Rugged) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible

From the manufacturer

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Product Identifiers
Model #
1AB187280029-AO
SKU
6Q9CAIA39IF7
UPC
82145517809

Return policy

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.
Return policy
You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:
  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail
  • Loading ...
    Loading ...

    Find in-store

    Where can you get it?
    Is it available?
    What is the price in-store?
    Please note, this item is only sold online.

    Ratings & reviews

    Questions & answers