• Skip to main
  • Skip to footer
Departments
  • Back to school
  • Patio
  • Electronics
  • Clothing
  • Toys
  • Furniture
Walmart Canada - Save money. Live better.Shop grocery
Store finder
Sign in
My account

Addon Finisar Ftlx1812m3bcl Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-zr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km

Quantity:

Description

this Finisar Ftlx1812m3bcl Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver Provides 10gbase-zr Throughput Up To 80km Over Single-mode Fiber (smf) At A Wavelength Of 1550nm Using A Lc Connector. It Is Guaranteed To Be 100% Compatible With The Equivalent Finisar Transceiver. This Easy To Install, Hot Swappable Transceiver Has Been Programmed, Uniquely Serialized And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure That It Will Initialize And Perform Identically. Digital Optical Monitoring (dom) Support Is Also Present To Allow Access To Real-time Operating Parameters. All Of Our Transceivers Are Trade Agreements Act (taa) Compliant. We Stand Behind The Quality Of Our Products And Proudly Offer A Limited Lifetime Warranty.compatible With Finisar Ftlx1812m3bcl10gbase Zr Sfp+(smf, 80km, Lc, 1550nm)
Addon Finisar Ftlx1812m3bcl Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-zr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
Skip product carousel

From the manufacturer

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Product Identifiers
Model #
FTLX1812M3BCL-AO
SKU
0YEC14LMQZQK
UPC
82145546639

Return policy

We're sorry, the returns information for this item is not available.

Loading ...
Loading ...

Find in-store

Where can you get it?
Is it available?
What is the price in-store?
We’re sorry, the Find In-Store information for this item is not available.

Ratings & reviews

Questions & answers