Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 100gbase-sr Qsfp28 Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 100m, Mpo, Dom) - 100% Appl

Quantity:

Description

this Msa Compliant Qsfp28 Transceiver Provides 100gbase-sr Throughput Up To 100m Over Multi-mode Fiber (mmf) At A Wavelength Of 850nm Using A Mpo Connector. It Is Built To Msa Standards And Is Uniquely Serialized And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure That They Will Integrate Into Your Network Seamlessly. Digital Optical Monitoring (dom) Support Is Also Present To Allow Access To Real-time Operating Parameters. All Of Our Transceivers Are Trade Agreements Act (taa) Compliant. We Stand Behind The Quality Of Our Products And Proudly Offer A Limited Lifetime Warranty.
• Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 100gbase-sr Qsfp28 Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 100m, Mpo, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible

From the manufacturer

Specifications

Brand
AddOn
Product Identifiers
Model #
QSFP28-100GB-SR-AO
SKU
2OOP87TTEO9N
UPC
82145534514

Return policy

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.
Return policy
You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:
  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail
  • Loading ...
    Loading ...

    Find in-store

    Where can you get it?
    Is it available?
    What is the price in-store?
    Please note, this item is only sold online.

    Ratings & reviews

    Questions & answers