Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Appli

By AddOn

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$ 2,475.39 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

this Msa Compliant Sfp+ Transceiver Provides 10gbase-cwdm Throughput Up To 40km Over Single-mode Fiber (smf) At A Wavelength Of 1310nm Using A Lc Connector. It Is Built To Msa Standards And Is Uniquely Serialized And Data-traffic And Application Tested To Ensure That They Will Integrate Into Your Network Seamlessly. Digital Optical Monitoring (dom) Support Is Also Present To Allow Access To Real-time Operating Parameters. All Of Our Transceivers Are Trade Agreements Act (taa) Compliant. We Stand Behind The Quality Of Our Products And Proudly Offer A Limited Lifetime Warranty.msa Compliant10gbase Cwdm Sfp+(smf, 40km, Lc, 1310nm)
Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible

Specifications+

Brand
AddOn
Product Identifiers
Model #
SFP-10GB-CW-31-40-AO
SKU
16SM67VJGFIL
UPC
82145546444

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details