Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter

By Allied Telesis, Inc

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Allied Telesis At-mmc200/sc Transceiver/media Converter - 1 X Network (rj-45) - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - Multi-mode - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop, Wall Mountable

Specifications+

Brand
Allied Telesis, Inc
Product Identifiers
Model #
AT-MMC200/SC-90
SKU
6O9NJP4DH2YT
UPC
76703520657

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details