C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

By Cables To Go

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Specifications+

Brand
Cables To Go
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
14YV3PSW15HS
UPC
75712039499

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details