C2G HP JD119B compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

By Cables To Go

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

C2G HP JD119B compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, JD119B
C2g Hp Jd119b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, Jd119b

Specifications+

Brand
Cables To Go
Product Identifiers
Model #
39566
SKU
1N9SRXFTTIFV
UPC
75712039566

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details