QVS FDSC-3M 3m SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

By QVS

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirements. Made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. Cable is 100% tested. 3 meter- SKU: DBFDSC-3M

Specifications+

Colour
Multicolor
Brand
QVS
Product Identifiers
Model #
FDSC-3M
SKU
16JXI4BPNZ01
UPC
3722948721

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details