• Skip to main
  • Skip to footer
Departments
  • Back to school
  • Patio
  • Electronics
  • Clothing
  • Toys
  • Furniture
Walmart Canada - Save money. Live better.Shop grocery
Store finder
Sign in
My account

QVS FDST-7M 7m ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

By QVS
Quantity:

Description

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirements. Made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. Cable is 100% tested. 7 meter- SKU: DBFDST-7M
Skip product carousel

From the manufacturer

Specifications

Brand
QVS
Product Identifiers
Model #
FDST-7M
SKU
366NU8GM1VAT
UPC
3722948736

Return policy

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.
Return policy
You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:
  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail
  • Loading ...
    Loading ...

    Find in-store

    Where can you get it?
    Is it available?
    What is the price in-store?
    Please note, this item is only sold online.

    Ratings & reviews

    Questions & answers