StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

By StarTech.com

Sold and shipped by

 We're sorry! This product is not available. 

Description & Features+

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Specifications+

Brand
StarTech.com
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
4YPFG4IT8NO6
UPC
6503084624

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details