TRIPP LITE 3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/ST 62.5/125 FIBER N302-003

By Interex By Tripp-Lite

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$ 68.09 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

Tripp Lite s 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic- SKU: SYN6448

Specifications+

Brand
Interex By Tripp-Lite
Product Identifiers
Model #
TRL-N302-003
SKU
2842ZIRBB4WI
UPC
3733201321

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details