Unique Bargains Women's Ruched Long Sleeves Scoop Neck Bowknot Detail Shirt Blouse Red XS

By Unique Bargains

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$19.83 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

  • Features: scoop neck, ruched long sleeves, bowknot decor front.
  • The model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthTotal Length
XSBlack8970.5323559.561.5
XSRed86.570.5323459.563
SBlack9475.53435.560.564
SRed91.575.53435.560.564
MBlack9980.5363761.566.5
MRed96.580.5363761.565
LBlack106.5883939.56370
LRed104883939.56367
XLBlack11495.5424264.573.5
XLRed11210039416865

  • Bust Girth : 32 inches;Waist Girth : 24 inches;Hip Girth : 34 inches
  • Shoulder Width :36cm / 14 inches; Sleeve Length (inches):57cm / 22.4 inches; Total Length:58cm / 22.8 inches
  • Color : Red;Material : Cotton Blends,Terylene;Net Weight : 170g
  • Package Content : 1 x Shirt

Specifications+

Size
XS
Brand
Unique Bargains
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
1X9MD28TJ6I5
UPC
61025642498

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details