Unique Bargains Women's Short Sleeve Tiger T Shirts Summer Tops

By Unique Bargains

Sold and shipped by

Qty:
$14.99 $16.99 In Stock

Oh no! The item you are looking at is out of stock online.
Enter your email address and we’ll notify you if the item comes back in stock in the next 30 days.

Please enter a valid email address.
Please select a specific item above, including all attributes such as size and colour.
The service is currently unavailable. Please try back again later.
Add to List
Where can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?

from your location

How can you get it? When can you get it? How much does it cost?
Where can you get it? Is it available? What is the price in-store?

Description & Features+

Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSAll98973345.515.562
SBeige1111073447.51864.5
SHeather Gray104103344716.564
MBeige11611236491966
MHeather Gray1101093548.517.566
LBeige123.6119.63851.52068
LHeather Gray116115365018.568
XLBeige131.2127.240542170
XLHeather Gray122121 3751.519.570

 

  • Summer, Casual Printed Tee Shirts
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • The model in picture is 5ft 8inches in height, Bust: 86cm, Waist: 63cm, Hip: 88cm
  • The model is wearing Size S in the picture

Specifications+

Actual Color
Beige
Size
XL
Brand
Unique Bargains
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
58QDQBKOGFOY
UPC
70095561999
Actual Color
Beige
Size
M
Brand
Unique Bargains
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
25B3BC11Z9C9
UPC
60864118192
Actual Color
Beige
Size
L
Brand
Unique Bargains
Product Identifiers
Model #
0
SKU
41HI92MYPFYW
UPC
60864118194

Return Policy+

Retrieving the return policy from this seller

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

If you buy something online but it's not everything you dreamed it to be, no worries! We're here for you.

 

 > Return Policy

You can return this item within 90 days from the day you receive your online order.

There are two easy ways to return this item:

  • Return this item to a Walmart store
  • Return this item by mail

From the Manufacturer +

Ratings & Reviews+

Q & A+

:

Phone:

Store details