Nexera Napa 4-piece platform bedroom set with wood finish, including a low-profile bed frame and floating nightstands in a modern room with abstract line art on the walls.
(No ratings yet)|Write a review

Nexera Napa 4-Piece Platform Bedroom Set With Floating Nightstand

Actual Color:Brown Oak
Current price is $1,418.97
Price when purchased online
$237 monthly*or $354.74 bi-weekly
Delivery for $55.00, arrives by Mon, May 25 to
Sold and shipped by Walmart
Free 90-day returns

Financing options

SalesFinancingV2
Walmart Rewards MastercardShop today, take time to pay
*6 monthly instalments
Don’t have a Walmart Rewards Mastercard?Apply Now
KlarnaPay in 4
4 bi-weekly payments of $354.74